| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FITTED LONG PLAN_NEXT NEW METRO_SECURE OFFER NOW | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 865,700
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable 1 Bedroom | Spacious Layout | Prime Community Liv... | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Kallat Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Car Parking | Open View | Prime location | Liwan | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
821 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Pool View Apartments | Flexible Paymen... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 869,704
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW KITCHEN APPLIANCE PREMIUM FACILITIES | Liwan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment for Sale | Prime Location in Mogul C... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Altariq Alsahl Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vision 1 | 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | High Rental Yield... | Liwan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,855,728
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,731,450
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Accept Mortgage | Big Layout | Lowest Pric... | Liwan | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Closed Kitchen | High Floor | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,494,999
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5% Booking | Luxurious Finishing | Flexible Payment Plan| HI... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,933,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2 BHK UNFURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ONE BHK + LARGE BALOCNY OPEN VIEW | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 850,000
964 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Q2 2027 | Payment plan - 60/40 |AL Furjan community Views | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded_Near Metro_New launch_Furnished_Best price | Wasl Gate | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL — FULLY FURNISHED 1BR NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near From The Metro - 5% Booking -Fully Furnished | Wasl Gate | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 498,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Minutes Walk to Metro | Investor Deal | Community Living | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sola Residencies | Premium 3 BR | 50/50 Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 2,326,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BUILDING FOR SALE |99UNITS |FULLY RENTED NEXT METRO & DG PAV... | Discovery Gardens | 11 | 14,357 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
4,179 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | High ROI | 40/60 PP | Q2-2028 | Wasl Gate | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION!!_READY 2026!_HURRY BOOK BEFORE GONE! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026| Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
65/35PAYMENTPLAN WITH POSTHANDOVER_1%MONTHLY | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO | 19% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | 30%... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |