| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Renovated & Furnished| 2 Mins to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 870,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | High Rental Demand | Mortgage Option | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
911 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Unfurnished - Rented 45k Till October | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 515,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Better Zone Realestate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | GOOD ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 800,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT DEALS || 2BR WELL MAINTAINED || NEAR AT METRO STATION || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
XXL FURNISHED STUDIO | 9 WARDROBES | 18 TILES UNIT | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 515,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rented | 8.89% BEST ROI | Vacating Soon | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 810,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | Spacious 1BR | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 850,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Pool I Multiple options available | Street 6 | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
919 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL || 2BR FOR SALE || WELL MAINTAINED || NEAR AT METRO... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units Available | Near Metro Station | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Desear Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2-bed + Store + Laundry | Rented | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
882 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest L-Shape I Store-room I Near Market,Street2 | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO for Sale - MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale - Near To Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
URBAN LIFESTYLE | HIGH YIELDS | LIMITED AVAILABILITY | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,578,582
1,340 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern | Complete Amenities | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Sleek Living Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Family-Friendly Community | Central Park Views | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,232,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,253,020
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW || HIGHER FLOOR || BIG LAYOUT | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,287 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Luxury Finishing | High ROI | Prime Location. | Wasl Gate | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 999,900
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER _ NEAR METRO _ 9% ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,647,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Fully Furnished | Community View | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,621
1,790 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR+L Apartment at Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,985,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |