Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Distress Deal | Smart Home System| Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 950 sqft
AED 1,099,900
1,158 AED/sqft
Omnisphere Real Estate
Yossef Arab
+1 listings
Almost Ready /Golden opportunity /Cash Offer /100%Capital Ap...
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 403 sqft
AED 520,000
1,291 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Modather Moustafa
+4 listings
AMAZING VIEW FOR Studio Apartment | Cove Grand Residence | M...
Apartments Off-plan Cove Grand Residence by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 499 sqft
AED 810,000
1,622 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+17 listings
1BR Apartment | Wadi Hills | Balcony | Skyline & Marina View...
Apartments Off-plan Wadi Hills
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 726 sqft
AED 1,110,000
1,529 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+6 listings
Modern Studio | Elegant Interiors | Prime Investment
Apartments Off-plan Nuve by Zoya
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 397 sqft
AED 694,000
1,748 AED/sqft
Red Luxury Real Estate
Ahmed Elsaied Elsaye...
+4 listings
SkyCourts Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 842 sqft
AED 630,000
748 AED/sqft
Luxury King Properties
Aiman Khalid
+10 listings
Smart Investment | Prime Community | Cash
Apartments Off-plan Reef 998
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 410 sqft
AED 710,000
1,731 AED/sqft
Orange Spaces Real Estate
Vinit Suchak
+4 listings
Deluxe 1 Bedroom | Private Pool | Sophisticated Living | Str...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 790 sqft
AED 1,151,000
1,457 AED/sqft
Red Luxury Real Estate
Ahmed Elsaied Elsaye...
+7 listings
Studio for Sale | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Cove Grand Residence by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 406 sqft
AED 780,000
1,923 AED/sqft
Net Gains Real Estate
Muhalab Adam
+1 listings
10%Down Payment | 30%Post Handover | 100%ROI | Fully Furnish...
Apartments Off-plan Wadi Hills
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 726 sqft
AED 997,000
1,374 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+11 listings
High ROI | Vacant Unit | Spacious 1BR Apartment
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 734 sqft
AED 630,000
858 AED/sqft
Luminary Real Estate
Muhammad Umair
+2 listings
Prestige Studio | Smart Investment | Nearing Completion | Po...
Apartments Off-plan Time 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 338 sqft
AED 490,000
1,450 AED/sqft
Red Luxury Real Estate
Ahmed Elsaied Elsaye...
+1 listings
Premium Property | Cash Investment Deal | Flexible Structure
Apartments Off-plan Nuve by Zoya
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 1,056 sqft
AED 1,008,800
955 AED/sqft
Red Luxury Real Estate
Ahmed Elsaied Elsaye...
+3 listings
High ROI | Handover Soon | Spacious Studio
Apartments Off-plan Time 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 335 sqft
AED 599,900
1,791 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Ola Khalafallah
+4 listings
High-End Studio | Reef 998 | DLRC | Great Investment Opportu...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 998
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 411 sqft
AED 665,000
1,619 AED/sqft
Red Luxury Real Estate
Haitham Zahran
+3 listings
0 % commission | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | 20% Discount...
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 852 sqft
AED 1,293,447
1,518 AED/sqft
Talento Real Estate
Mohammad Shahzad
+7 listings
Handover Soon | Mortgage Eligible | Premium Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Dalmore Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 812 sqft
AED 985,560
1,214 AED/sqft
Emirex Properties
Shah Zaib Muhammad
+28 listings
NEXT TO METRO_FLEXIBLE PP_NEXT YEAR HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Park
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 437 sqft
AED 649,000
1,485 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+9 listings
unFurnished 1BR | Etlalah 1 | Balcony & Views | Pool & Gym A...
Apartments Ready Etlala Residence
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 745 sqft
AED 825,000
1,108 AED/sqft
Nine Seven One Homes Prop...
Ahmed Abdelaziz Ahme...
+3 listings
Book Now with Just 5% Down Payment & Get Your Good! ONLY FOR...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 766 sqft
AED 1,142,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Orange Spaces Real Estate
Vinit Suchak
+13 listings
Premium Lifestyle | Strategic Cash Investment | Desirable Lo...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,816 sqft
AED 1,484,700
818 AED/sqft
Red Luxury Real Estate
Ahmed Elsaied Elsaye...
+4 listings
2BR | High ROI | Skycourts Tower C
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,247 sqft
AED 950,000
762 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Mujtaba Ahmad
+1 listings
High Floor | Exceptional Off-Plan Investment with High ROI P...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 998
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 478 sqft
AED 750,000
1,569 AED/sqft
Net Gains Real Estate
Muhalab Adam
+11 listings
0 % commission | Fully Furnished | 60 /40 payement plan | 4...
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 388 sqft
AED 708,969
1,827 AED/sqft
Talento Real Estate
Mohammad Shahzad
+5 listings
Hot Offer | Modern Apartment | Amazing Views
Apartments Off-plan Cove Edition Residence 6 by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 406 sqft
AED 749,999
1,846 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mohamed Hassene Jamm...
+15 listings