| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | Plazzo Heights JVC | Pool & Community Vie... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Signature Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Best Price | Big Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR in Lume Residences, JVC | Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,065,777
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | HIGH ROI | GOOD PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
True Trust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment for Rent in Nicholas Residence | Gre... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 686,999
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Signature Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN FURNISHED STUDIO FOR SALE IN PLAZZO HEIGHTS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 534,999
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Signature Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO – PANORAMIC MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New Ensuite 1BR | Pool View | 50% 3Yrs PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ensuite 2BR | Five Hotel View | 50% 3 Yrs PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,654,056
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ensuite 1BR | Pool-Road View | 50% 3Yrs PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,270,620
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR+Study | Ready Soon | Amenities View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon 1BR+Study | Paseo View | 50% 3Yrs PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,199,475
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR + Study | Pool View | 50% 3Yrs PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,382,415
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2BR + Store | Pool View | Q1 2026 | 50% 3Yrs PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,995,246
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR+Private Pool | Ready Soon | Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 7BR Mansion | Lake & Golf Views | Prime Investm... | Emirates Hills | 7 | 18,220 sqft |
AED 57,000,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Golf View | Luxury Villa | Emirates Hills | 7 | 18,220 sqft |
AED 57,000,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sector R | 7 Bedrooms | Golf Course Views | Emirates Hills | 7 | 25,915 sqft |
AED 90,000,000
3,473 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Golf + Marina Skyline View - 25,000 SqFt | Emirates Hills | 7 | 25,915 sqft |
AED 90,000,000
3,473 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK| 3 Bathrooms | Prime location | Balcony | Dubai Waterfront | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
976 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished 2 BHK | Ground Floor Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Waterfront | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Rented Residential Building | Prime Area | High ROI | Deira | 9 | 2,904 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
9 Units | High ROI | G+2 Building for Sale | Deira | 9 | 2,904 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
G+2 Building for Sale | High ROI | 9 Units | Deira | 9 | 2,905 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,754 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Properties
|
+5 listings |