| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully-Rented Residential Building | Guaranteed ROI | Deira | 9 | 2,904 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
G+2 Building for Sale | High ROI | 9 Units | Deira | 9 | 2,905 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,754 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Tenanted Residential Building for Sale | High ROI | Deira | 9 | 2,905 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,754 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I High ROI Potential I Ready To Move | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit with Maids Room | Close to Areesh Club | Dubai Festival City | 2 | 1,645 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Handover in 2 Months | Brand New | Liwan 2 | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Prime Location | Al Areesh Club View | Dubai Festival City | 2 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | No Commission | Handover in 2 Months | Prime Are... | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover in 2 Months | Brand New | No Commission | Prime Are... | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Handover in 2 Months | Brand New | Liwan 2 | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exquisite 2Bedroom Apartment | Located In Liwan | Liwan 2 | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exquisite 1Bedroom Apartment | Alba Residences | Liwan 2 | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover On February, Spacious, Great Investment | Liwan 2 | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
wardrobes| high-end finishes |20/80 payment plan | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Layout Beand New Ready To Move Corner | Liwan 2 | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge Layouts | SZR Views | High Floor | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,810 sqft |
AED 3,044,477
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Prime Location | Ready with Payment Plan | Liwan 2 | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Size 1 Bedroom | Ready with Payment Plan | Liwan 2 | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Lay out | Prime Location | High Floor | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 3,762,642
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 19,100,000
3,773 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION |NEAR METRO | LARGE LAYOUTS | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 2,847,904
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Wake up by the sea|Next to Metro|High Roi|Multiple | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 2,983,997
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained | Large Layout | High ROI | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,098,827
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Half Floor | Atlantis View | Brand New | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
3,531 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Neat Renovated Apt | Move in Ready | Call to View | Dubai Festival City | 2 | 1,645 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |