| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Location | Connectivity| Rentals | SZ Road | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,260 sqft |
AED 3,762,642
1,665 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
The Lakes | 3Bed Type C (End Unit) with Maid`s and Study | C... | The Lakes | 3 | 2,889 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wake up by the sea | multiple options | Direct Metro Access... | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 2,940,583
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Type F | VOT | Genuine Seller | The Lakes | 3 | 2,760 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type FM | Maeen 4 | Close to Pool and Park | The Lakes | 3 | 2,760 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SALE I URGENT I OP PRICE | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 15,885,237
3,138 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | 1,635 sq ft | Vacant | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 2,983,997
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VACANT | EXTENDED | 3 BEDROOM | MIDDLE UNIT | The Lakes | 3 | 2,381 sqft |
AED 5,985,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Type 5 | The Lakes | 3 | 3,779 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
3,440 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | High End Residence | Iconic Views | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 16,700,000
3,299 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Sea View | Spacious | Vastu-Complian | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,512 sqft |
AED 4,983,708
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price | High-Floor | City and Sea Views | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 5,695,538
3,562 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Dubai Media City | Prime Location | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 2,942,214
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor with Stunning Sea View | Spacious | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 3,747 sqft |
AED 8,330,998
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Elegant Layout | Bright Unit | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,198,771
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Palm Views | Under Market | Branded | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 4,105,875
3,750 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Palm View | Large Layout | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 4,105,875
3,750 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Terrace Space | Ocean View | Afternoon Sun | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 3,747 sqft |
AED 8,330,998
2,223 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Morning Sun | Large Layout | Maids Room | Multiple | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,260 sqft |
AED 3,762,642
1,665 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Luxurious Unit | Stunning View | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
3,634 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious |Next to Metro! Many Options Available | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 2,942,214
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Luxurious 4BR+Maids Penthouse | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 17,999,999
3,738 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open SZR Views | Natural Light | Must See | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 2,942,214
1,681 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Dubai Media City | Prime Location | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 2,983,997
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment Options | Sea View | Close To Tram | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,512 sqft |
AED 4,983,708
1,984 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+4 listings |