| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner unit | Spacious | Bright | Multiple Options | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 2,983,997
1,825 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
OPEN TO OFFERS I MOTIVATED SALE I VACANT | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 18,999,999
3,753 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SZR & Sea Views | Next to Metro | 2BR | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 2,983,997
1,824 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Multiple Options Available | Spacious | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 3,051,725
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 3 Bedroom | Large Layout | SZ View | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,208 sqft |
AED 3,676,633
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Large Layout | SZ and Sea View | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 3,239 sqft |
AED 7,202,906
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50/50 PP I Crystal Lagoon I Handover 2028 | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,937,888
2,100 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale I Premium High Floor I Palm & SZR View | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 15,900,000
3,141 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Large Layout | Stunning Sea View | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,073,841
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress deal | OP Price | Best View | Post Handover | Hando... | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Metro | Rental Yield | Investment | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 3,046,478
1,681 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Vacant | Spacious | 876 sq ft | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,048,855
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR Penthouse | 360 Stunning Views | Ultra Luxury | Dubai Internet City | 5 | 11,266 sqft |
AED 55,068,862
4,888 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Meydan | Lagoon & Golf view | Ras Al Khor S... | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Net Gains Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mansory Branded | Golf Course, Dubai Creek View | | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,952,888
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant on transfer |Upgraded Bathrooms | Green Community | 4 | 9,042 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor | Upgraded to 2BR | Next to Metro | Green Community | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One of a kind | Lavishly Upgraded | Open Plan | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 10,499,995
1,691 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Corner Plot | Prime Location | Green Community | 4 | 9,045 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST UNIT I OPEN TO OFFERS I URGENT | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 15,885,237
3,138 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTMENT I VACANT UNIT I MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 16,700,000
3,299 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | 5 Beds | Landscaped | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 9,950,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bright | Immaculate | Great Floorplan | Green Community | 2 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Close To Metro | High Floor | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,511 sqft |
AED 4,980,931
1,984 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Expansive Layout | High Floor | Near Metro | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,209 sqft |
AED 3,676,633
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+2 listings |