| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2BR with Study Room| Open Front view | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,471,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Mortgage Friendly 20/80 | Pool View | Chiller Free | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
World-class Amenities | 2BR+Powder Room | 65/35 PP | The Wilds | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 2,480,600
1,735 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BARARI LIFE_GATED COMMUNITY_5%DP_65/35 PP | The Wilds | 1 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor_Only 5% Downpayment_Family Community _Flexible Pa... | The Wilds | 3 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BARARI LIFE_GATED COMMUNITY_5%DP_65/35 PP | The Wilds | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Close to Park | Renovated | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 5BR + Maid | Type 6 | Private Pool | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Quite Location | Type 2 | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 3,225 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5BR Luxury Villa for Sale | Prime Community Living | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 4,635 sqft |
AED 10,383,888
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Priced | Modern Finishes | Near Pool | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen I High Floor |20/80 PP |White Goods | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,506,649
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | White Goods | Maids |Closed Kitchen | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,483,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Spacious 2 BR | Chiller Free | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,468,799
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT| HANDOVER NEAR|20/80 PP | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,494,084
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Low Floor | Mortgage Option | Limited | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,475,561
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Myra Onyx |20/80 Payment Plan | Spacious Layout | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,471,238
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Prime Location | Handover Dec 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,482,661
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Street View |Smart Homes |White Goods | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,512,360
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT| HANDOVER NEAR|20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 953,258
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Mid Floor | Smart Home | White Goods | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Free Hold | Smart Home | High Floor | White Goods | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW BUILDING at NAD AL HAMMAR MYRA ONYX | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 932,368
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT|HANDOVER NEAR|20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,494,084
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Community View | White Goods | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,468,799
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |