| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline and Lake View | New Listing | VOT | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 6 | Great Location | Vacant on Transfer | The Meadows | 4 | 6,501 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Desirable Type 7 layout | 5 Bedroom Villa | The Meadows | 5 | 3,805 sqft |
AED 12,750,000
3,351 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR | Smart Invest | Jumeirah Islands View | Jumeirah Islands | 3 | 2,306 sqft |
AED 7,016,000
3,043 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Handover Q2 2030 |Spacious Unit | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 3,719,000
2,826 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Jumeirah Islands View | High ROI |10% DP | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 8,226,000
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Pick | Deal | Jumeirah Islands View | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 3,719,000
2,826 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Dreams Come True in Dubai | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,014,000
2,361 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Direct developer availability | Marina & Cit... | Jumeirah Islands | 3 | 2,291 sqft |
AED 6,414,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 60/40 PP | 10% Booking | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 3,661,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DP | High ROI | Direct from Developer | Jumeirah Islands | 3 | 2,291 sqft |
AED 6,414,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Residences | Prime Location | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,027,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Lake & Skyline View | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 10,642 sqft |
AED 34,900,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Developer availability | Dual Marina & City... | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,457 sqft |
AED 3,497,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great 2nd-Floor Oasis | 2-Bedroom Sanctuary with Generous Te... | Al Barari | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 5,444,433
2,870 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brilliant 4th-Floor Sanctuary | Exquisite 2-Bedroom Residenc... | Al Barari | 2 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,999 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exquisite 6th-Floor Corner Residence | 3-Bedroom Haven with... | Al Barari | 3 | 2,778 sqft |
AED 8,495,291
3,058 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Ground Floor Oasis | 3-Bedroom Corner Residence with Pr... | Al Barari | 3 | 2,614 sqft |
AED 7,080,930
2,709 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Al Barari | 7 | 12,680 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
3,549 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Boutique 2nd-Floor Sanctuary | Expansive 1-Bedroom Residence... | Al Barari | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 3,480,000
2,874 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handed Over | Front Row | Lagoon Views | Al Barari | 4 | 4,940 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,125 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Barrari Living | Prime Location | Investo... | Al Barari | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 5,444,000
2,870 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Barari Living | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Al Barari | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 5,444,000
2,870 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Barrari & Greenery life | Prime Location | Luxury & Spacious... | Al Barari | 3 | 2,581 sqft |
AED 7,469,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Barari Greenery Living | Luxury Community | Premium Location | Al Barari | 2 | 2,149 sqft |
AED 6,681,000
3,109 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |