| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Layout 06 Series | Ain Dubai and JBR Views | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,043 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
4,356 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Suites | Luxury 2-BR | Furnished | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
5,668 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Ain View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
8,015 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Island Living| High Floor I Motivated Seller | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
4,693 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished and Upgraded | Turnkey Living | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
6,442 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Middle Floor | Sea and Marina Views | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
4,260 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller|01 series|Sea, JBR View|30+ floor | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
3,942 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Corner Unit | Huge Layout | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,044 sqft |
AED 10,999,000
5,381 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Turnkey | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,747 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turn Key | Vacant Now | Garden View | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,883 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Alma 3E | Single Row | Park Backing | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,436 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
2,401 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Spacious | Great Location | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,867 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Huge layout | Close to beach | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,058 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
3,839 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort Style Oasis | Huge Plot | Premium Upgrades | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 15,652 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type 3M | Single Row | Close To park | VOT | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,471 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turnkey | 4BR Villa | Near Pool and Park | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 6,217 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Seven Bedroom Mansion on Huge Private Plot | Arabian Ranches | 7 | 16,734 sqft |
AED 44,000,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Vacant | Smart Home | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 8,318 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully upgraded | Extended | Corner plot | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 5,713 sqft |
AED 7,999,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2E | Great Location | Reno Opportunity | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 3,774 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Type C | Single Row | Arabian Ranches | 2 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Park backing | Type 2M | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,844 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 1BR Ground Floor | Huge Terrace | Near Park & Poo... | Remraam | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 835,000
844 AED/sqft
|
Unitflix Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime Location | Premium Upgraded | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 2,627 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
2,455 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Enquire For Details | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 3,173 sqft |
AED 5,495,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |