| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRICE REDUCED | Turn Key | Best Location | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 7,751 sqft |
AED 13,900,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated | 3 + Maids + Study | Park View | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,844 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot | Turnkey | Private Pool | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 7,717 sqft |
AED 12,900,009
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded | Vacant | Private Location | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 2,741 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type B1 | 4 Bed plus maids | Backs Park | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 3,884 sqft |
AED 10,999,999
2,832 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Waterfront Living | Corner Unit | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
4,673 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Garden View |Well Maintained | 2 Bedrooms | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
6,042 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Upgrades | 2 BR | Garden View | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,747 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Spacious Layout | Sea View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,061 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
6,065 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Sea View | 1 Bedroom | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,919 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Genuine Resale | Sea View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,058 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
3,547 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OP Price | Full Sea View | High Floor | Waterfront | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 5,332,320
3,997 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Under OP | Investor Deal | Beach View | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
3,557 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon |3BR plus Maids| Garden View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,276 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea & Marina Views | Iconic Location | Bluewaters | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
3,557 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BHK | Handover 2027 | Motivated Seller | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,386 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea and JBR | High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 18,300,000
8,702 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Full sea views | High-floor | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,058 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
3,547 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgrades in progress | Full Sea View | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
7,594 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | Bespoke Design | Upgraded | Bluewaters Island | 4 | 2,530 sqft |
AED 19,600,000
7,747 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25% OFF!! + CHEAPEST 2BR!! + FURNISHED!_READY VIEW | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elevated Luxury Living in Central Dubai | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION 2BR READY VIEW NOW!_BOOK BEFORE SOLD! | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residential Tower | Shaikh Zayed View | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,932,000
2,645 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | AED 110K Income | Prime Investment | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Fnm Properties
|
+1 listings |