| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | luxury community | Golf & Skyline View... | Living Legends | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,038,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | 1BR Apartment | Cinderella Tower | Living... | Living Legends | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 987,597
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Cinderella Tower | Golf & City Views | Unfur... | Living Legends | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 983,045
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Cinderella Tower | Golf & Skyline Views | Li... | Living Legends | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View Studio | Prime location | luxury community... | Living Legends | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Golf & Skyline View | Living Legends | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 661,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Affordable Entry. Consistent Rental Returns. Smart Choice Wh... | Living Legends | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,043,187
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Where People Already Live – Not Just Planned Projects | Living Legends | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Privet Pool | Semi-Detached New World Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 5,813 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI In A Prime Location | 70/30 Payment Plan | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 2,926,828
1,653 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Off-Plan Dubai | Sakura Gardens | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 511 sqft |
AED 921,500
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated |Semi-Detached|Negotiable | Falcon City of Wonders | 4 | 5,814 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
65/35 Payment Plan | Q4 2028 | 35% Post Handover | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 2,915,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Under Construction I Premium Finishes I Summer Investment Of... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,028,828
1,629 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly For 70 Months | Post Handover Payment Plan | Full... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
65/35 Payment Plan | Q4 2028 | 35% Post Handover | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,459,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Pool & Community View | 3 BED | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenities | modern Living | 1BR | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,277,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Takween Aldar Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Style Living | Luxury Amenities | Serene | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,023,828
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Upscale Living | Smart Homes | High ROI | Spacious | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,867,828
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Internal Unit| Motivated Seller | The Acres | 3 | 3,047 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amber Collection | Park View |Corner VIlla | The Acres | 6 | 7,938 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Nature-Inspired 4BR Villa | The Acres | | The Acres | 4 | 4,295 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Large Plot | First to Handover | Phs1 | The Acres | 3 | 3,049 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Live in a Growing Community, Not Just a Future Promise | Living Legends | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,038,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |