| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
OffPlan Investment and End User Opportunity | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 2,721,828
1,702 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Apartment| Prime Location |Investor Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Japanese-Inspired Resort Living in Falcon... | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 837,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT-PLAN _+ STUDY_HIGH RENTAL RETURN | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,440,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1Y FREE SERVICE CHARGES_FURNISHED_HIGH RENTAL RETURN | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Returns | Great Plan | Strong ROI | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,814,828
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Completion Q3 2028 | 70/30 Plan | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,944,828
1,561 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenities | Premium 3BR | High Floor | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Boulevard View | Specious Layout | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,592 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI | Smart Terms | High Yield | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 2,716,828
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Urban Comfort | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Land Community | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern and Resort Style Layout ISpacious IPremium | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Plot | Central | Prime Location | Living Legends | 6 | 11,437 sqft |
AED 9,980,000
873 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Finishes | Smart Layouts | Furnished Unit | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 912,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished| Resort-Style Pool Views| INVESTOR DEAL | LARGE LA... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly For 70 Months | Post Handover Payment Plan | Full... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom | Lake View | Perfectly Located | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 2,926,828
1,654 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Island Villa l Bigger Plot l Lagoon Community | The Acres | 6 | 10,699 sqft |
AED 17,547,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PENTHOUSE | STUNNING VIEWS | EXPANSIVE TERRACE | Living Legends | 4 | 4,000 sqft |
AED 3,255,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
On The Park | Vacant | B Type | Living Legends | 6 | 7,648 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
876 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Gated Community | No Commission | Direct F... | Living Legends | 3 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacioues 5BDR | Flexible Payment Plan | Lake View | The Acres | 5 | 4,962 sqft |
AED 10,716,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Guaranteed Returns | Premium Living | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 652,293
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Whim Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT_ 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type C Unit | 5 Bedrooms | Handover 2027 | The Acres | 5 | 4,962 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |