| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT-PLAN _+ STUDY_HIGH RENTAL RETURN | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Resort style | Flexible PP | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,410,750
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished _ Prime Location _ WATER FRONT | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 926,250
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Single Row | Amazing Location | The Acres | 4 | 4,370 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAGOON COMMUNITY VIEW | VILLA | Q4 2027 | The Acres | 5 | 6,297 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PREMIUM | UNIT | NATURE-INSPIRED COMMUNITY | The Acres | 5 | 6,308 sqft |
AED 10,716,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Infinity Pool | Near Expo | Modern Studios | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2% DOWN PAYMENT--PAY WITH MORTGAGE--PREMUIM FINISHES | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Specials | 10% ROI | Cash Price | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | CASH OFF | LUXURIOUS | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 758,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ LIMITED OFFER--DISCOUNTED PRICE--GUARNTEED R... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / High ROI / SPACIOUS LAY... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_10% CA | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I 30/70 PP I 1% Monthly | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL _ 15% ROI_ CASH DEAL _ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO AIRPORT l BIG DISCOUNT l HIGH INVESTEMNT | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BHK Plus Study or Maid l PHPP l Prime Location | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,394,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Refined Homes| Peaceful Setting |Modern Lifestyles | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,282,500
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Layouts | Top-tier Amenities | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Morden Living | Bold ROI | Near Metro | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 912,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Secure Now | Resort-Style | 1% Monthly | Furnished | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Belgravia Gardens | Pool & Park Views | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+8 listings |