Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Unique 3 BR Duplex | Zabeel View | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 3 2,887 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,044 AED/sqft
Keyway Real Estate
Yelena Abdushukurova
+2 listings
UPGRADED & CONVERTED | BURJ FACING |NO OBSTRUCTION
Apartments Ready Index Tower
DIFC 3 3,304 sqft
AED 12,900,000
3,904 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Local
Ghina Pierre Awad
+1 listings
Vacant | Bact to Back | Semi Furnished
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,379 sqft
AED 4,390,000
1,845 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Chi Zhang
+2 listings
DIFC Living
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Living
DIFC 1 1,034 sqft
AED 4,200,000
4,062 AED/sqft
Knight Frank Real Estate
Matthew Brooke
+1 listings
Luxury 2BR | Premium Finishes | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Living
DIFC 2 1,285 sqft
AED 5,800,000
4,514 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Rasha Hamid
+1 listings
Modern 1BR | Sky Gardens DIFC | Vacant
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 1 1,141 sqft
AED 2,249,999
1,972 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Mohamad Tarek Tajald...
+2 listings
Retreat | Great Location | Private Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,181 sqft
AED 18,000,000
2,200 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Natalie Daghestani
+1 listings
Prime Location | High Floor | Stunning View
Apartments Ready Index Tower
DIFC 3 3,128 sqft
AED 13,500,000
4,316 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Nataliia Tovarnytska
+1 listings
Great Location | Park Backing | Spacious Garden
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,078 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,221 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Kofi Adu
+1 listings
Luxury 6BR Mansion l Near Lagoon l Hot Deal
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,720 sqft
AED 32,594,000
2,562 AED/sqft
Spring Rose Real Estate
Widad Awad
+1 listings
GOLDEN INVESTMENT | COZY LIVING | DIFC VIEW
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 2 1,653 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,966 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Hitesh Shyam Agiwal
+1 listings
Single Row | Vacant On Transfer | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,200,000
1,978 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Cameron Heer
+1 listings
Vacant | Area Specialist | Viewable
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,170 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,982 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Alisha Ali
+1 listings
Central Location | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,519 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,317 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
PRIME LOCATION| Smart Investment | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,395 sqft
AED 1,880,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,598 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,251 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,275 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,890,000
1,318 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+5 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,598 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,220 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,432 sqft
AED 1,930,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+11 listings
CHEAPEST UPGRADED | INTERNAL | VACANT
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,000,000
1,935 AED/sqft
White & Co
Amy Mitchell
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,477 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,219 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,473 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,392 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+2 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,382 sqft
AED 1,865,000
1,349 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+7 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,558 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+3 listings