| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,983 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | DIFC Living | Prime Location | DIFC | 1 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Gate AVE View | DIFC | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Apt | 2 Balcony | DIFC and Sea View | DIFC | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky Gardens | Full DIFC and SZR View | High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment | DIFC View | Spacious | Best... | DIFC | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,372 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | DIFC View | 3 Bedroom Aartment | DIFC | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 7,850,000
3,754 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIFC view | Upgraded and Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,899,900
2,372 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sky Garden Escape |Cozy Studio | Invest Now! | DIFC | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,687 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bed | Panoramic City View | High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
5,050 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Corner Unit | DIFC | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Nest Seekers Luxury Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open for Offers | DIFC View | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout | 4 Beds | Penthouse | Vacant | DIFC | 4 | 4,532 sqft |
AED 8,568,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Harmony 5BR | Modern | Brand new | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 5,576 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Living | Premium | Future Ready | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,866,551
2,898 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium ROI Deal | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,545,040
2,987 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Profitable Investment | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,557,830
3,002 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart ROI Investment | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,518,812
2,956 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,545,040
2,987 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Return Investment | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,506,026
2,941 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 6BR | Grand Reserve | Handover 2026 | Tilal Al Ghaf | 6 | 10,448 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
+1 listings |