| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
One Bedroom | Balcony | Upgraded | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Renovated | DIFC Views | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | DIFC | Prime Investment | DIFC | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to Pool - Internal - Closed Kitchen | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,577 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Signature Luxury | Iconic Design | Prestige Living | DIFC | 2 | 1,675 sqft |
AED 6,775,000
4,045 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New to Market I Internal I Near Pool | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP Deal | Corner Plot | Park Location | Tilal Al Ghaf | 6 | 12,720 sqft |
AED 33,187,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Newly Renovated | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Very Big Layout | Higher Floor | Prime Location | DIFC | 4 | 4,532 sqft |
AED 8,568,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Premium Location | Single Row | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 5,095 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment | DAMAC Heights DIFC | DIFC | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
5,025 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row Villa | Padel Court | Large Plot | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 10,600,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Beach Access | Tilal Al Ghaf | 6 | 10,033 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
3,189 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Genuine Listing | Park Location | Tilal Al Ghaf | 6 | 10,033 sqft |
AED 32,594,000
3,249 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic Skyline & Burj View | Investor Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 2,987,000
3,796 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Internally Located | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 2,152 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Perfect investment_High Floor_Stunning Sea View Unit | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR Luxury, Sea View, Premium unit | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
4,811 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Multiple Options | Burj Khalifa View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,651,000
10,556 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Discover The Eden at Sobha Central| Premium 1-Bedroom Apartm... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,812,778
2,870 AED/sqft
|
Cabana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close to Pool and Park | Mid-Unit | Prime Location | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,387 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New to Market I Internal I Exclusive | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,173 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Vacant | Internal Plot | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
Daheim Haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Mortgageable | Close to Lagoon | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,978 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Exclusive Amenities | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 7,559,736
4,770 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |