| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 1 Bed | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj & Sea Views| High Floor | Negotiable | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,481 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Low Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | Golf Course View | Vacant | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New To Market | Golf Course Views | Well Priced | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,464 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,454 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare 3BR TH | Huge Layout | JGE | Private Garden | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,383 sqft |
AED 5,678,777
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Well Maintained | Fairly Priced | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
TurnKey |1 Bed | Ground Floor | | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View 3BR+M | Boutique Developer | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 6,520,000
3,280 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4Bed Luxury | Modern | Brand New | Golf Community | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,267 sqft |
AED 8,722,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Design District PH | 9,399 sq ft | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 3BR | Large Balcony | Masterplan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,717,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Design District 2 Beds | Smart Entry Level | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
75/25 PP I Few Units I Direct from the Developer | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR+Maid Room | D3 Tower B by Meraas | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Water View l Modern Living l Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 3BR | Design Quarter Tower B | Park & Skyline Vie... | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,672,000
3,305 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-BHK | Panoramic Views | Iconic Location | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 5,618,000
3,303 AED/sqft
|
Main Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic D3 Lifestyle | Q3'2030 | 75/25 | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Waterfront | The Edit D3 | High Floor | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,717,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Panoramic | Burj Khalifa View | 50/50 PP | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 4,497,000
3,063 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Partial Burj Khalifa views | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,713,840
3,182 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distressed Deal | High Floor | Burj Khalifa & Downtown View | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 3,493,000
2,948 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+M |Dubai Design District | 5-year Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 7,899,000
3,714 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |