Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Brand New | Bright and Spacious | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,194 sqft
AED 3,900,000
3,266 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Lenara Bertoldi
+1 listings
180° Best View | High Floor | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Vita Kramberger
+13 listings
Type D | Low Floor | 2 Bedroom Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 2 909 sqft
AED 2,710,000
2,981 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Joseph McBride
+3 listings
4% DLD Wavier | High ROI | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,604,000
3,271 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Talha Jamil
+10 listings
Panoramic View | Type A | Spacious 3B
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 3 1,965 sqft
AED 6,227,000
3,169 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Joseph McBride
+1 listings
4% DLD Wavier | High ROI | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,136,000
3,267 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Shanza Tanveer
+13 listings
Luxury Apartment in D3 | Near Downtown | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,330 sqft
AED 4,361,000
3,279 AED/sqft
RE One Properties
Sabrina Amelynda
+8 listings
Modern Design | 50/50 PP | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 2 1,468 sqft
AED 4,519,000
3,078 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Avina Menon
+3 listings
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 2 909 sqft
AED 2,695,000
2,963 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+3 listings
Luxury | 5-year Payment Plan | Dubai Design District
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
Newport Homes Real Estate
Nasser Alsaeed
+13 listings
3BR + Maid's | Waterfront | 0% Commission
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,167 sqft
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
+6 listings
Penthouse |Dubai Design District | 5yr PaymentPlan
Penthouses Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 5 9,399 sqft
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
Newport Homes Real Estate
Nasser Alsaeed
+13 listings
Motivated | Vacant | High Floor | Furnished
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 774 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,036 AED/sqft
Daniels Real Estate
Jordan Livermore
+2 listings
Modern Living | D3 Address | Community View
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 1 741 sqft
AED 2,347,000
3,167 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Grace Kent
+4 listings
Ultra Luxury 2 Bedroom |The Edit Dubai Design District | Bes...
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,267 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,315 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
+2 listings
Ultra Luxury 5 Bedroom Penthouse | Exclusive Residence | Lan...
Penthouses Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 5 9,399 sqft
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
+13 listings
Ultra Luxury | Best Value | Premium Living
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,813 sqft
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
+8 listings
High Floor | Spacious | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 805 sqft
AED 2,655,000
3,298 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Lenara Bertoldi
+1 listings
Exclusive | Branded Residences | One Zabeel View
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 761 sqft
AED 2,190,000
2,878 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Katerina Stylianou
+5 listings
With Maid Room | High Floor | Prime Living | 2030
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,813 sqft
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
Xestate Properties
Mohammd Rajai Fawall
+8 listings
Furnished 1BR | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 1,184 sqft
AED 5,400,000
4,561 AED/sqft
Hanland Real Estate
Katrin Han
+2 listings
Private Home I 60 Floor I Amazing View I Furnished
Hotel Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,539 sqft
AED 12,500,000
8,121 AED/sqft
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
Emrah Keles
+1 listings
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Modern Unit
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,220 sqft
AED 4,999,999
4,098 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mahmoud Yossif
+1 listings
Ultra-Luxury Living | Waterfront | Limited Options
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,154 sqft
AED 7,717,000
3,583 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kapil Thawani
+15 listings
High Floor | Open View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,700 sqft
AED 5,400,000
3,176 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
AHSAN HAFEEZ
+2 listings