Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
CORNER UNIT | HIGH ROI | GOLF COMMUNITY
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,722,777
1,872 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+3 listings
Corner Villa | Golf & Park Views | Great Investment | Prime...
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 9,009,777
1,934 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Mohamed Elmoghazy
+7 listings
Canal View | Elegant Layout | Premium Amenities
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Jairo Pauwels
+13 listings
Brand New Spacious 4BR | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,177,777
1,696 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Reeves
+4 listings
Brand New Spacious 4BR | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,736,777
1,875 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Reeves
+4 listings
PIRME LOCATION | CORNER UNIT | PREMIUM COMMUNITY
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,736,777
1,875 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+4 listings
PRIME LOCATION | MIDDLE UNIT | IDEAL INVESTMENT
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,010,777
1,656 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Shubh Sarda
+9 listings
Bulk Deal | High Floor | Investor Deal | D3
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 805 sqft
AED 2,280,000
2,832 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamed Asif Shaik A...
+3 listings
Spacious 3-Bed | Modern Living | Prime Style
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,167 sqft
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Flynn Griffin
+6 listings
The Edit at D3 | Premium 1 BR | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Artistry Two Residences
Dubai Design District 2 910 sqft
AED 2,895,000
3,183 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+1 listings
Luxury 5BR Waterfront Residence | Private Terrace
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 5 9,399 sqft
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
+13 listings
Spacious Layout | Prime D3 Location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,267 sqft
AED 4,262,000
3,364 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
+2 listings
Prime Location | High-End Design | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Yogesh Khemani
+13 listings
Full Floor | Pool View | Premium Living High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,168 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,783 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamed Asif Shaik A...
+1 listings
Panoramic Burj View | Genuine Resale | Waterfront Living | A...
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,185 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,785 AED/sqft
Evernest Real Estate
Farhan Ali
+1 listings
Panoramic Fountain View | Floating Hotel |Investor
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,150 sqft
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepak Yadav
+15 listings
Waterfront living / New prime location
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 2 909 sqft
AED 2,695,000
2,965 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Ekaterina Grigorenko
+3 listings
High Floor on Water | Elevated Living | Yacht Club
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,342,000
3,430 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+1 listings
4BR Penthouse | SZR Skyline & Burj Khalifa View
Penthouses Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 4 4,662 sqft
AED 17,434,000
3,740 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+2 listings
Burj Khalifa View | Highest Quality for End Users
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 805 sqft
AED 2,654,000
3,297 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Jackie De Jesus
+1 listings
Stunning Burj View | Authentic Resale | Waterfront Living |...
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,185 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,785 AED/sqft
Evernest Real Estate
Farhan Ali
+1 listings
Stylish Urban Home | Bright & Spacious | Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,672,000
3,305 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Carella Wehbe
+15 listings
High-End Urban Living | Strong Investment Returns
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,153 sqft
AED 7,700,000
3,576 AED/sqft
Sunset View Properties
Mohamed Ahmed Khodir
+13 listings
Burj Khalifa view | Big Layout | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,194 sqft
AED 3,877,000
3,247 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Jackie De Jesus
+2 listings
Waterfront Living | Yacht Club | Ultra Luxury 1 BR
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 1 855 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,339 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+5 listings