| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
The heights by EMAAR | 3 BHK Standalone Villa | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,439 sqft |
AED 6,752,888
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Growth Investment Opportunity | Premium Villas | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,901 sqft |
AED 8,263,888
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well Kept| Best Layout | Type B | Mudon | 4 | 3,330 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bua 2,217 Sqf | Rented | Close To Pool | Mudon | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BHK plus Maid | Family Community | Spacious | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | BEST UNIT | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Poolside Living | Prime Location | Mudon | 3 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Modern 3BR Villa | High Growth Potential | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,934,888
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Modern Family Living | Ultra-Luxury Villa | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,795 sqft |
AED 8,262,888
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Holistic Living | Prime Location | Lagoon Front | | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,859 sqft |
AED 8,270,888
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bed | Well Maintained | Type A | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
SIB Suevia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Family Community | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,312 sqft |
AED 8,225,888
1,908 AED/sqft
|
11Prop Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Green Sanctuary | Expansive Villa | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,701 sqft |
AED 6,728,888
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Facing Hills Park | Hot Deal | Negotiable | G+1 | Mudon | 3 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Phase 1 Launch | Wellness-Led Community | High-Liquidity Vil... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,504 sqft |
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BR Townhouse | Facing Pool | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,511,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR | High ROI | Partial Sea View| No Brokers | Jumeirah | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,201 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Pan I No Commission I Iconic Views | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | AREA EXPERT | PREMIUM VIEW | Mudon | 3 | 2,034 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market | Type B | Vacant On Transfer | Mudon | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Signature Penthouse | Canal and Skyline Views | Jumeirah | 6 | 15,118 sqft |
AED 95,000,000
6,284 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Resale Deal | Motivated Seller|Prime Location | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Mudon Spot | Hottest Deal | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elite 4BR | Large Terrace | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah | 4 | 2,605 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
6,526 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR G+1 | Single Row | Park Backing | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |