| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR G+1 | Single Row | Premium Location | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Park Backing | Single Row | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bua 2,914 Sqf G+2 | Handover Soon | Hot Deal | Mudon | 3 | 1,810 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,182 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bedroom| Breathtaking Sea Views| VOT | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,314 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
4,753 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unobstructed Sea Views | Largest Plot | Jumeirah | 5 | 8,520 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
4,695 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront | Prime Location | Marina View | Jumeirah | 5 | 11,351 sqft |
AED 48,630,000
4,284 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BHK plus Maid | Family Community | Spacious | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Seaside Sophistication | Exquisite 2BR | Sea View | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 4,560,000
4,168 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa for Sale – Mudon Naseem, Al Hebiah Sixth, Du... | Mudon | 4 | 3,786 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Midmac Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serenity Living l Modern Villas l High Demand | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,759,888
2,024 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
The Heights Villas | Peaceful Lifestyle | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,795 sqft |
AED 8,262,888
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
STANDALONE VILLA | SINGLE ROW | FOR FAMILIES | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,504 sqft |
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea Facing | Luxury Villa | Waterfront Community | Jumeirah | 5 | 8,520 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
4,695 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Off-Plan Villa | Spacious Plot | Premium Emaar Co... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,840 sqft |
AED 6,746,888
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Pinbest Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Exclusive | Brand new | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,827 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bulgari Mansion | Prime Waterfront | Skyline Views | Jumeirah | 5 | 7,353 sqft |
AED 195,000,000
26,519 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Villa l Gated Community lHigh ROI | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,859 sqft |
AED 8,270,888
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished and Modern | Stunning View | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,564 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool and see view | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 3,980,000
3,317 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serro | Premium 4 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,645 sqft |
AED 8,230,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living | Flexible Payment | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,113 sqft |
AED 40,338,000
6,599 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT | LARGE PLOT | FOR FAMILIES | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,504 sqft |
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Villa | 4,900 Plot | Investor Deal | Emaar | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,312 sqft |
AED 8,268,888
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Sable Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Grand 6BR | Seafront | Luxury Living | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 3BR Villa | Large Plot | Long Payment Plan | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Sable Real Estate
|
+16 listings |