Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium Location |Motivated Seller| Direct on Park
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,489 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+3 listings
Mudon Al Ranim 7 | 3 Br+Maid | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,809 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,935 AED/sqft
Chic House Real Estate
Rahana Musaliyar Aka...
+6 listings
Greenbelt | Close To Pool | Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,738 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,753 AED/sqft
The Network
Michael Dower-Foulds
+1 listings
Urgent Sale | Open to Offers | Hot Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,468 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,621 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ollie Ravenscroft
+1 listings
On the Park | Motivated Seller | Best Market Deal
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,830 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,022 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+2 listings
PRIME LOCATION | GREEN BELT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,798 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Pranay Gurnani
+3 listings
Park Views | Single Row | Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,035 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,671 AED/sqft
A R K Real Estate
Asif Raza Khan
+2 listings
Family Living | Park Facing | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,351 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,404 AED/sqft
A R K Real Estate
Asif Raza Khan
+6 listings
Road View | Motivated Seller |Cheapest Market Deal
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,853 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,889 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+3 listings
Single Row | Corner Plot | Upgraded | Vastu
Villas Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 4,184 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,315 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Blayne Mussett
+1 listings
Best Price Alert | Facing Quiet Road | Brand New
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,811 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,933 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+7 listings
Master Community I Investors Deal I Premium Villa
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,240,888
1,916 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Lester Verma
+7 listings
Corner Unit | Standalone | Luxury Wellness Villas
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,500,888
1,491 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Doni Mehta
+1 listings
Emaar Luxury Villas | Wellness Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,467 sqft
AED 6,910,888
1,993 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
+5 listings
Zero Commission | Priority Access |Limited Units
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,901 sqft
AED 8,263,888
1,686 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Najed Hussain
+3 listings
Modern Living | Prime Community | Easy Access
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,762,888
2,025 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Teri Reddy
+16 listings
Investors Choice | First Phase |Book with 10% DP
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,673,888
1,531 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Najed Hussain
+3 listings
Open Aspect | Standalone Villa | Capital Growth
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,932 sqft
AED 6,150,000
1,247 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Naznin Bodi
+3 listings
Emaar | The Heights | Standalone Villa | Phase 1
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,307,888
1,787 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Harsimrat Singh
+2 listings
Text Now | Multiple Units Available
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,204 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,488 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Jackie De Jesus
+5 listings
Near to Park | Biggest Plot | Wellness Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,936,888
2,003 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Faisal Mehmood
+4 listings
Asora Bay Corner Mansion | 7BR Panoramic Waterfront Luxury H...
Villas Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 7 49,066 sqft
AED 500,000,000
10,190 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+4 listings
WORLD CLASS AMENITIES | BEACH VIEWS | UTMOST LUXURY
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,866 sqft
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Alena Borysevych
+5 listings
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Standalone Villa
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,676,888
1,532 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveena Udasi
+1 listings
Independent villa|Near Grand Polo|Community Expert
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepali Motiani
+2 listings