| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | HANDOVER Q1 2030 | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Big Plot | Brand New | Available Now | Unfurnished | Mudon | 4 | 2,889 sqft |
AED 4,999,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Park| Motivated Seller| Near the Entrance | Mudon | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New| Park Facing |Serious Seller|G+2 | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR G+1 | Single Row | Mortgage Eligible | Mudon | 4 | 2,468 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Mudon 8 | 3Br+Maid | Handover Soon | | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Chic House Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | 3 Bed | Type B | Mudon | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
SIB Suevia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bran New| Near the Entrance| Genuine Seller | Mudon | 4 | 3,013 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
G+2| Close To Pool |Brand New Townhouse | 4B2 Type Mudon, Mu... | Mudon | 4 | 3,257 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row| Corner Unit | Large Plot |Type 4B2 G+2 | Mudon | 4 | 3,367 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Spacious Modern Family Home | Mudon | 4 | 2,978 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Beytkom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type A | Highly Maintained | Motivated Seller | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
SIB Suevia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Five Bed | 10,847 Sqft Plot | Vacant October | Mudon | 5 | 10,847 sqft |
AED 9,499,999
876 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Last Remaining Ultra-Luxury Beachfront Home | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,866 sqft |
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Crown Jewel Triplex Penthouse | Rare | Jumeirah | 6 | 15,118 sqft |
AED 95,000,000
6,284 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEASIDE LIVING | LARGE 2BR | SOLAYA 7 | Jumeirah | 2 | 2,107 sqft |
AED 15,400,000
7,308 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Living | Genuine Resale | High ROI | Jumeirah | 4 | 6,439 sqft |
AED 98,800,000
15,344 AED/sqft
|
Urbanique Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Modern Living | Ultra Luxury | Asora Bay | Jumeirah | 7 | 49,067 sqft |
AED 500,000,000
10,190 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusively for High-Net-Worth Individuals | Experience the... | Jumeirah | 7 | 41,903 sqft |
AED 350,000,000
8,353 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Garden Residence with Private Pool | Beach Access | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
GARDEN RESIDENCE | SPACIOUS | HIGH END | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,113 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,600 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Solaya 3BR Garden Residence|Elegant Family Living | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,866 sqft |
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living| Full Sea View | Iconic Design | Jumeirah | 4 | 6,439 sqft |
AED 98,800,000
15,344 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Beachfront Living | Iconic Penthouse | Jumeirah | 7 | 47,726 sqft |
AED 500,000,000
10,476 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Prime Location | Family Community | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,338 sqft |
AED 6,728,888
2,016 AED/sqft
|
11Prop Realty
|
+3 listings |