Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Wellness Community l 4BR Standalone l High Returns
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,372 sqft
AED 8,331,888
1,551 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
+1 listings
Resorts Living | Wellness Lifestyle | Standalone Villa | 10%...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,200 sqft
AED 11,300,000
1,823 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+5 listings
Salva The Heights – Elevated Luxury Living with Iconic City...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,759,888
2,024 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
+16 listings
HOT DEAL | Luxury Villas | Limited Units
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,840 sqft
AED 6,740,000
1,393 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
+6 listings
Prime Location | Corner Villa Standalone | Best Price | Reso...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,430,000
1,925 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+2 listings
SPACIOUS LIVING ROOM | PARTIAL SEA VIEW | BEACH
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,334 sqft
AED 3,660,000
2,743 AED/sqft
Lux Solis Real Estate
Jade Maras
+2 listings
Multiple Options Available | Bright and Spacious
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 809 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,905 AED/sqft
Mon Maison International...
Muneer Ahmed
+2 listings
Ultra‑Rare Duplex |Mediterranean‑Style |Water View
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 6 8,108 sqft
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
Luxe Vita Properties
Julia Hocking
+14 listings
Waterfront Living | Full Sea View | Rooftop
Townhouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 3 3,549 sqft
AED 16,500,000
4,649 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Lee Weston
+1 listings
Oceam Mansion | Luxury 7 Bedroom Villa
Villas Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 7 26,953 sqft
AED 350,000,000
12,985 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Oliver Wood
+2 listings
Priced to sell | partial marina and sea view | fully furnish...
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,208 sqft
AED 4,198,000
3,475 AED/sqft
On off Real Estate
Hafedh Trabelsi
+5 listings
Waterfront Living | Full Sea View | Rooftop
Townhouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 6,334 sqft
AED 35,500,000
5,605 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Lee Weston
+1 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Sea View | Beachfront
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,207 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,480 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Hristo Kyomerov
+5 listings
Superb Duplex | Full Marina View | Brand New 5BR
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 5,593 sqft
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Anastasia Dorokhina
+14 listings
Exceptional 6BR Duplex with Rooftop |Full Sea View
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 6 8,108 sqft
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Anastasia Dorokhina
+14 listings
Trophy Sky Triplex | Crown Jewel of Port De La Mer
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 11,351 sqft
AED 48,630,000
4,284 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Anastasia Dorokhina
+5 listings
PARK ACCESS | BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,787 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Syed Abdul Moiz
+1 listings
On Amenities | Brand New | Multiple Units
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,852 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,890 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Himanshi Paraswani
+3 listings
Handover Q3 2026 | Investment Deal | Internal
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,279 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+2 listings
4-Bedroom | Townhouse | Corner | Type-4B1
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,468 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,621 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW | END UNIT | Large Plot | Type 4B2 G+2
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,367 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,544 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+1 listings
3 Bedrooms Townhouse I Green view | Prime location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
AL & PR Real Estate
Ankit Sanghvi
+6 listings
Brand New | Backing on to Green Belt
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,350 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,426 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Natalya Sirkina
+1 listings
PRIME LOCATION | SINGLE ROW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,468 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,702 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Himanshu Deepak Dasw...
+4 listings
SINGLE ROW l MODERN LAYOUT l 3BR + MAIDS
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,350 sqft
AED 3,499,999
1,489 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Himanshu Deepak Dasw...
+4 listings