Investor’s Deal | Modified Studio for Sale | Prime Location with High ROI
Discovery Gardens — Mediterranean, Dubai
AED 585,000
1,209 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
484 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens
DLD data for last 90 days (296 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
762,909
AED total
1,011
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+19.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID
13153562
Reference
infi/Fahe/56125
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:00
Price History
More listings in Mediterranean (15)
AED 500,000
GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | NEAR TO METRO
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Suffiyan Riaz Khan
AED 500,000
Discovery Gardens Gem | Furnished Apartment | G. . .
Studio
527 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 500,000
Building 45 Residence | Ideal Investment | Prim. . .
Studio
527 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Rizwan khan
AED 500,000
STUDIOS AVAILABLE FOR SALE l RENTED & VACANT l NEAR TO METRO
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Jahangeer Khan
AED 510,000
Studio Apartment For Sale | Vacant On transfer | Spacious La...
Studio
527 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 510,000
STUDIO NEAR METRO AVAILABLE FOR SALE
Studio
493 sqft
Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 510,000
BIG STUDIO Close to Metro For Sale
Studio
527 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Irfan
AED 515,000
Studio Unfurnished - Rented 45k Till October
Studio
527 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Imran
AED 515,000
XXL STUDIO | 527 l 8 WARDROBES | HIGH ROI