Property Detail

Huge Plot with Private Garden | Maids Room
Dubai Festival City — Al Badia Buildings, Dubai
AED 5,600,000
747 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
7,492 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13978867
Reference DP-S-57258
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Muhammad Ali Rogatia
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:35
Price History