Exceptional Apt | Roofed Terrace | 100% Modified
Dubai Festival City — Al Badia Buildings, Dubai
AED 4,000,000
1,585 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,523 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
11919393
Reference
103804-NwD9dd
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:35
Price History
More listings in Al Badia Buildings (13)
AED 2,500,000
Spacious Layout with Maids Room | Rented
2
1,923 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
AED 2,650,000
Vacant Unit with Maids Room | Close to Areesh Club
2
1,645 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
AED 2,650,000
Neat Renovated Apt | Move in Ready | Call to View
2
1,645 sqft
Apartments
Elizabeth Casas
AED 2,650,000
2BR + Maid | Prime Location | Al Areesh Club View
2
1,644 sqft
Apartments
Garima Saraswat
AED 3,250,000
Homey Apartment | Large Unit | Ideal for End Users
3
2,257 sqft
Apartments
Elizabeth Casas
AED 3,500,000
Badia Residences I Spacious Layout I Prime Location
3
2,183 sqft
Apartments
Swati Sinha
AED 3,500,000
Huge Layout | Private Garden | Prime Location
2
2,513 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
AED 3,500,000
Expansive Apt | Family Top Pick Community | RENTED
3
2,527 sqft
Apartments
Elizabeth Casas
AED 3,850,000
Upgraded with Maids Room | Vacant | Golf View
3
2,606 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
AED 5,600,000
Huge Plot with Private Garden | Maids Room
3
7,492 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
AED 5,800,000
Ground Floor Apt | Large Private Garden | Freehold
3
6,250 sqft
Apartments
Elizabeth Casas