Property Detail

Holiday Home Ready I Renovated I Serene Park Views
Business Bay — Ontario Tower, Dubai
AED 1,575,000
1,604 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
982 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-45%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-39.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14728874
Reference AP15619S
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Raine and Horne Real Estate
Agent Nikola Krstic
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:37
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Ontario Tower (15)
AED 670,000
STUDIO APARTMENT | HIGH FLOOR | FOR SALE at Ontario Tower
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Tamina Va Akhunova
AED 910,000
LOWEST PRICE | INVESTOR DEAL | NEAR BUSINESS BAY METRO
1 802 sqft Apartments
Hatim Kagdi
AED 924,500
High-Floor | Rented | Investor Deal
1 802 sqft Apartments
Home Craft Real Estate
AED 950,000
Motivated Seller | Vacant | High ROI
1 802 sqft Apartments
Cameron Woods
AED 950,000
Vacant on Transfer | Near Metro | Mid Floor
1 802 sqft Apartments
Suraj Rai
AED 970,000
Prime Location | Vacant | Spacious Layout
1 802 sqft Apartments
Lazar Simonovic
AED 990,000
Vacant | Unfurnished | Open View | Prime Location
1 791 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Kayali
AED 1,000,000
Vacant | Distress | High ROI (9%) | Near Metro
1 796 sqft Apartments
Ayesha Amir
AED 1,000,000
Spacious with Balcony | Near Metro