3BHK Waterfront Duplex Apartment | Premium Living at Dubai Islands
Dubai Islands — Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz, Dubai
AED 6,035,830
2,307 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,616 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14204182
Reference
KJ-11262-6pYSqH
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:13
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 6,035,830
Tyron Ash International Real Estate
Fadi Nassar
2,617 sqft
Same Price
AED 6,062,880
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
2,617 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz (15)
AED 1,947,000
Smart Invest ( 35/65 Payment Plan | 4% Dld Waiver | Up to 12...
1
934 sqft
Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 1,950,000
Fully Furnished | Coastal Living | 4% DLD Waiver
1
841 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Elhusseiny
AED 1,950,000
6% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Sea View
1
841 sqft
Apartments
Ciba byloneh
AED 1,953,300
High Floor | Huge Layout | Fully Furnished | Ammenities View
1
841 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
AED 2,022,070
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1
841 sqft
Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,093,514
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
1
934 sqft
Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,110,240
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
1
945 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,152,445