Property Detail

Luxury 3 BR | Q4 2027 | Fully Furnished
Dubai Islands — Agua Residences, Dubai
AED 3,972,077
2,186 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,817 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13834391
Reference 1038301408920
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Scandic Real Estate
Agent Riad Alkanani
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:13
Price History