Property Detail

H. O. Q4 2027 | Luxury Island Living | 1% Monthly
Dubai Islands — Agua Residences, Dubai
AED 3,151,916
2,143 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,471 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12878450
Reference 0210-S-Dvl-AguaResidences1-3bhk
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Sheridama Real Estate
Agent Nicholas Souras
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:14
Price History