Property Detail

Investment Opportunity | 40% Below Market
Dubai Islands — Agua Residences, Dubai
AED 4,432,465
2,460 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,802 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14537790
Reference GUILD-000313-b1
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Guild Real Estate
Agent Ahmed Dahir
First Seen 13.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:52
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates