Property Detail

3BR Beachfront Apartment | Dubai Islands | 60/40
Dubai Islands — Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz, Dubai
AED 4,739,391
2,619 AED/sqft
2 rooms
5 bathrooms
1,809 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13750131
Reference US04449
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency RE One Properties
Agent Gaurav Anil Kumar
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:13
Price History
More listings in Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz (15)
AED 1,947,000
Smart Invest ( 35/65 Payment Plan | 4% Dld Waiver | Up to 12...
1 934 sqft Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 1,950,000
Fully Furnished | Coastal Living | 4% DLD Waiver
1 841 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Elhusseiny
AED 1,950,000
6% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Sea View
1 841 sqft Apartments
Ciba byloneh
AED 1,953,300
High Floor | Huge Layout | Fully Furnished | Ammenities View
1 841 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
AED 2,022,070
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1 841 sqft Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,093,514
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
1 934 sqft Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,110,240
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
1 945 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,152,445
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1 945 sqft Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,175,000
Discounted Price | Pool View | Waterfront Living
1 840 sqft Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 2,206,080
IMTIAZ | LIMITED UNITS | SMART HOME
1 1,120 sqft Apartments
Huma Shahid
AED 2,242,605
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
1 1,121 sqft Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,289,000