Property Detail

Luxury Waterfront Residences | Resort-Style Amenities | LIV Oceanside | Dubai Islands | Freehold | No Commission
Dubai Islands — LIV Oceanside, Dubai
AED 7,687,000
3,239 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,373 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13641074
Reference 105703-5yK7b8
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Earendel Real Estate
Agent Neha Haswani
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:03
Price History