Property Detail

Ultra-Luxury Marina Sea View Signature Home
Dubai Islands — LIV Oceanside, Dubai
AED 7,749,548
3,277 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,365 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14860957
Reference CHR-S-VOLHA-150403
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Country Home Real Estate Broker
Agent Volha Raeisi
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:08
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 7,699,548
Strada Real Estate
Oluwadamilola Omilabu
2,373 sqft
Same Price