Property Detail

OT Specialist | Upgraded | Burj K View
Downtown Dubai — Old Town, Dubai
AED 3,650,000
3,814 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
957 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14500399
Reference LXF-S-168513
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent Deen Karim
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:05
Price History