Property Detail

Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded |Vacant
Dubai Marina — The Royal Oceanic, Dubai
AED 2,999,000
1,754 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,710 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-43.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-32%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14497439
Reference RL-166531
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Attila Davandy
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:52
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,999,995
Dacha Real Estate
Cameron Nahar
1,710 sqft
Same Price