Property Detail

High Floor | Ready to Move | Panoramic Marina and Dubai Eye View
Dubai Marina — The Royal Oceanic, Dubai
AED 2,350,000
1,795 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,310 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,302,878
AED total
3,107
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-42.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-30.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14833170
Reference TS-AH-287
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Thrivestate Square Real Estate
Agent Ali Hail
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:45
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates