HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS BALCONY
Al Furjan — Prime Residency 3, Dubai
AED 730,000
1,705 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
428 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (506 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,588
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+19.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+13.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14500479
Reference
S-6325-1773130828270
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:09
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 725,000
Easy Nest Properties
Muhammad Saifullah
428 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Prime Residency 3 (12)
AED 650,000
BEST DEAL | Agent Onsite | Must View | Cash Seller
Studio
412 sqft
Apartments
Dion Humolli
AED 680,000
Vacant I Fully Furnished I Great ROI
Studio
380 sqft
Apartments
Zoe Berthier
AED 685,000
Luxurious Studio | Fully Furnished | HIGH ROI
Studio
421 sqft
Apartments
Farshad Bakhtawar
AED 700,000
Furnished | Vacant On Transfer | Post Handover PP
Studio
421 sqft
Apartments
Bujar Ferizi
AED 710,000
Exclusive | Unique Unit | Huge Studio |
Studio
528 sqft
Apartments
Marco Barzut Bardini
AED 720,000
Furnished | Vacant soon | Villa View
Studio
413 sqft
Apartments
Alexander Holland
AED 750,000
Vacant | Furnished | Brand New
Studio
419 sqft
Apartments
Bujar Ferizi