Property Detail

2BR plus Study | Vacant | View Today
Downtown Dubai — Old Town, Dubai
AED 3,870,000
2,741 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,412 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13537296
Reference ES-37264
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Vijesh Vattoli
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:55
Price History