Vacant 1 BR| High Floor| Sale| Furnished
Business Bay — The Executive Bay, Dubai
AED 1,050,000
1,433 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
733 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1595 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,177,846
AED total
2,936
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-51.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-46.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14517682
Reference
1BRSALEDAMACTOWER
First Seen
11.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:29
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in The Executive Bay (12)
AED 720,000
FULLY FURNISHED | MOVE-IN READY | SKYLINE VIEW
Studio
386 sqft
Apartments
Parag Saikia
AED 740,000
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Well Maintained
Studio
462 sqft
Apartments
Hady Yassien
AED 740,000
Close to Downtown | Furnished | Vacant
Studio
462 sqft
Apartments
Tyreace Brown
AED 750,000
Burj view | 10% ROI | furnished
Studio
436 sqft
Apartments
Gad Tawfik
AED 750,000
Furnished Studio | Investor Deal | High Floor with Open View
Studio
386 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Shahid Nawaz
AED 890,000
Furnished Studio for Sale | High ROI Investment
Studio
482 sqft
Apartments
Tayyaba Latif
AED 960,000
Canal View | Furnished | High ROI
Studio
482 sqft
Apartments
MUHAMMAD QASIM MUHAMMAD IQBAL
AED 975,000
Burj Khalifa, Canal and Pool View | Newly Renovated | Ready...
1
691 sqft
Apartments