Property Detail

Prime Location | Mid Floor | Spacious
Business Bay — The Executive Bay, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
1,364 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,356 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1540 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,355,442
AED total
2,975
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-54.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-48.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14195556
Reference PL-11284004
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Nobel Casa Real Estate
Agent Shahnawaz Shah
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:13
Price History
More listings in The Executive Bay (14)
AED 720,000
FULLY FURNISHED | MOVE-IN READY | SKYLINE VIEW
Studio 386 sqft Apartments
Parag Saikia
AED 740,000
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Well Maintained
Studio 462 sqft Apartments
Hady Yassien
AED 740,000
Close to Downtown | Furnished | Vacant
Studio 462 sqft Apartments
Tyreace Brown
AED 750,000
Burj view | 10% ROI | furnished
Studio 436 sqft Apartments
Gad Tawfik
AED 750,000
Furnished Studio | Investor Deal | High Floor with Open View
Studio 386 sqft Apartments
Muhammed Shahid Nawaz
AED 890,000
Furnished Studio for Sale | High ROI Investment
Studio 482 sqft Apartments
Tayyaba Latif
AED 960,000
Canal View | Furnished | High ROI
Studio 482 sqft Apartments
MUHAMMAD QASIM MUHAMMAD IQBAL
AED 975,000
Burj Khalifa, Canal and Pool View | Newly Renovated | Ready...
1 691 sqft Apartments
Salman Jamal
AED 1,000,000
Investor Deal|1 Bed |High Floor |Best Location
1 737 sqft Apartments