FULLY FURNISHED | MOVE-IN READY | SKYLINE VIEW
Business Bay — The Executive Bay, Dubai
AED 720,000
1,865 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
386 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-36.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-30%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14717769
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:08
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 00:16 | AED 750,000 | AED 720,000 | 4.0% |
More listings in The Executive Bay (13)
AED 740,000
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Well Maintained
Studio
462 sqft
Apartments
Hady Yassien
AED 740,000
Close to Downtown | Furnished | Vacant
Studio
462 sqft
Apartments
Tyreace Brown
AED 750,000
Burj view | 10% ROI | furnished
Studio
436 sqft
Apartments
Gad Tawfik
AED 890,000
Furnished Studio for Sale | High ROI Investment
Studio
482 sqft
Apartments
Tayyaba Latif
AED 960,000
Canal View | Furnished | High ROI
Studio
482 sqft
Apartments
MUHAMMAD QASIM MUHAMMAD IQBAL
AED 975,000
Burj Khalifa, Canal and Pool View | Newly Renovated | Ready...
1
691 sqft
Apartments
Salman Jamal
AED 1,000,000
Investor Deal|1 Bed |High Floor |Best Location
1
737 sqft
Apartments
Kaleem Khan
AED 1,000,000
VACANT / FULLY FURNISHED / GOOD ROI
1
732 sqft
Apartments
Joe Albiston
AED 1,050,000
Vacant 1 BR| High Floor| Sale| Furnished
1
733 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Sharifi
AED 1,700,000
Fully Furnished | High Floor | High ROI | Prime Location
2
1,117 sqft
Apartments
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
AED 1,750,000
Furnished | Prime Location | Spacious Layout
2
1,055 sqft
Apartments
Hamza Malik
AED 1,750,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Ready to Move
2
1,116 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Shahzaib Riaz Ahmed
AED 1,850,000
Prime Location | Mid Floor | Spacious
1
1,356 sqft
Apartments
Shahnawaz Shah