Fully furnished | Skyline view | Prime location
Arjan — Samana Park Views, Dubai
AED 615,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
328 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (831 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,298,555
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+18.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+19.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14519042
Reference
DR-S-001-Vok
First Seen
11.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:38
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 01:36 | AED 660,000 | AED 615,000 | 6.8% |
More listings in Samana Park Views (14)
AED 1,020,000
COMMUNITY VIEW | SPACIOUS 1 BHK | PRIME LOCATION
1
631 sqft
Apartments
Ali Bukhari
AED 1,100,000
Modern 1 BR| Elegantly Furnished |Great Investment
1
657 sqft
Apartments
Noura Hassan
AED 1,100,000
Modern Lifestyle Living | Elegant 1BR Apartment
1
634 sqft
Apartments
Rowella Matias
AED 1,149,999
Fully Furnished | Vacant | High-end Finishing
1
657 sqft
Apartments
Badr Fawzy
AED 1,180,000
Private Pool | Vacant | Ready to Move
1
826 sqft
Apartments
Maybelyn Palma
AED 1,350,000
Private Pool | Private Pool | Vacant
1
1,184 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Usama
AED 1,350,000
Biggest Layout | Corner Unit | High Floor
1
1,184 sqft
Apartments
Mina Taghdiri
AED 1,350,000
Biggest Layout | Corner Unit | High Floor
1
1,184 sqft
Apartments
Mina Taghdiri
AED 1,440,000
FULLY FURNISHED | PREMIUM 2BR | PRIME LOCATION
2
1,109 sqft
Apartments
Aman Jha
AED 1,599,999
Corner Unit | Rented Unit | High Roi | Brand New
2
1,195 sqft
Apartments
Wajid Aslam Khan
AED 1,599,999
Corner Unit | Negotiable | Vacant | Brand New
2
1,195 sqft
Apartments
Wajid Aslam Khan
AED 1,600,000
2Br+private Pool | Brand New | Rented Unit
2
1,195 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Raza Ghulam Murtaza
AED 1,700,000
FURNISHED | AMAZING 2B APARTMENT | PRIVATE POOL
2
1,236 sqft
Apartments
Misbah Khan
AED 1,700,000
MODERN 2 BHK WITH PRIVATE POOL | FULLY FURNISHED
2
1,236 sqft
Apartments
Ali Bukhari