Property Detail

COMMUNITY VIEW | SPACIOUS 1 BHK | PRIME LOCATION
Arjan — Samana Park Views, Dubai
AED 1,020,000
1,618 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
631 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (831 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,298,555
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+2.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+3.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14652075
Reference danish-samana
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency H & S Real Estate
Agent Ali Bukhari
First Seen 27.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:35
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates