Vacant Soon | Motivated seller | Amazing Deal
Dubai Marina — Princess Tower, Dubai
AED 3,250,000
1,614 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,014 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (494 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,259,990
AED total
3,138
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-48.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-37.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
13682537
Reference
axc-3994357
First Seen
11.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:07
GPS
25.0884, 55.147
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Princess Tower (15)
AED 1,299,000
Exclusive | Sea View | Tenanted Investment
1
923 sqft
Apartments
Thomas Taylor
AED 1,325,000
Furnished | Marina View | Open Layout
1
864 sqft
Apartments
Benjamin Rae
AED 1,330,000
Stunning Views | High Floor | Motivated
1
923 sqft
Apartments
Joe Vaughan
AED 1,345,000
Higher Floor | Modern Upgrades | Ready to Move In
1
862 sqft
Apartments
Nagham Kaouk
AED 1,350,000
BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION| RENTED
1
923 sqft
Apartments
Alex Gow
AED 1,350,000
Investor Deal | High Demand Tower | Vacant Unit
1
923 sqft
Apartments
Picky Mahesh Anandani Mahesh Mulchand Anandani
AED 1,350,000
One Bedroom | Sea & Palm Views | Two Baths
1
923 sqft
Apartments
Rebecca Boulcott
AED 1,350,000
High Floor with Sea View Apt | Dynamic Area
1
923 sqft
Apartments
Michael Rohan
AED 1,360,000