Property Detail

Vacant August 2026 | Fully Furnished | Converted
Dubai Sports City — Bermuda Views, Dubai
AED 535,000
1,004 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
533 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (652 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,265,773
AED total
1,379
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-27.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-28.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14720079
Reference 103038-upsjlM
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxury Hills Properties
Agent Mohamad Hawila
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:50
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 21:20 AED 500,000 AED 535,000 7.0%