Property Detail

SMART HOME | CORNER UNIT | COMMUNITY VIEW
Dubai Sports City — Bermuda Views, Dubai
AED 1,440,000
1,119 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,287 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (686 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,268,399
AED total
1,382
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14315601
Reference ZS_BERMUDAVIEWS_2BR
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Elite Venture Properties
Agent Zeeshan Alam
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:44
Price History