Property Detail

Studio Apartment | Madison Residences Columbus | Balcony & Pool Access
Majan — Madison Residences Columbus, Dubai
AED 500,000
987 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
506 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-30.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-29%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14539398
Reference Sales-AstorMadisonStd-0063
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Fair Deal Real Estate
Agent Sheikh Amjad Aziz
First Seen 13.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:17
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates